c20204

2020 Breeds Repartition coming soon

Day 2 - 12.09.2020 rotate

Reserve judges:

ing. Lokodi Csaba Zsolt, Dr. Cristian Vantu, Dr. Kelemen Attila, Calin Simu  

 

 

CAC Dracula

(12.09.2020) at 09:00h

CACIB Dracula Dog Show

CRUFTS Qualification

(12.09.2020)at 11:00h

FCI Gr 1

BOG&JunBOG

Mitra Calin

Kim Vigso Nielsen

FCI Gr 2: Dogo Argentino, Fila Brasileiro, Broholmer, Deutscher Boxer, Mastin español, 
Mastin del Pirineo, St. Bernhardshund, 
Russkyi Tchiorny Terrier, Dogue de Bordeaux, Bulldog,

Goran Dojchinoski

Avi Marsak

FCI Gr 2: Schnauzers, Tosa, Cão Fila de São Miguel, Cão da Serra da Estrela, Cão de Castro Laboreiro, Rafeiro do Alentejo, Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund, Entlebucher Sennenhund,Dobermann, Pinschers, Hollandse Smoushound, Cane Corso, Coban Köpegi, Jugosloveski Ovcarsky Pas-Sarplaninac, 
BOG&JunBOG

John R. Walsh

Lejla Alic

FCI Gr 2:Shar Pei,Deutsche Dogge, 
Mastino Napoletano, Landseer, 
Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka, 
Newfoundland, Berner Sennenhund ,Perro dogo Mallorquin (Ca de Bou), Dogo Canario, Bullmastiff, 
Mastiff, Do-Khyi,

Lejla Alic

Goran Dojchinoski

Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka &Rest.Gr.II

Suncica Lazic

Cristina Epuras

FCI Gr 3: Large& medium& Small

Tiina Taulos

John R. Walsh

FCIGr3:Toy& Bulltype

JUN BOG& BOG

Katrina Santas

Augustin Ionescu

FCI Gr 4

BOG&JunBOG

Julia Magdas

Jakkel Tamas

FCI Gr 5

BOG&JunBOG

Anki Johansson

Katrina Santas  

FCI Gr 6 & NONFCIBreeds

BOG&JunBOG

Anca Diana Giura

Suncica Lazic

FCI Gr 7

BOG&JunBOG

Jakkel Tamas

Szabo Zsolt Sandor

FCI Gr 8

BOG&JunBOG

Augustin Ionescu

Beke Judit

Rest FCI Gr 9

Petru Muntean

Tiina Taoulos

From FCI Gr 9 the Small molossian type dogs ;the Hairless Dogs;the Tibetean Breeds

BOG&JunBOG

Cristina Epuras

Anki Johansson

FCI Gr 10

BOG&JunBOG

Calin Margineanu

Anca Diana Giura

The Best Romanian Shepherds

 

Anca Diana Giura

Junior Handler (13:30h)

 

Palocska Csenge Hajnal

Best Couple

 

Julia Magdas

Best Breeders Group

 

Calin Mitra

Best Baby

 

Goran Dojchinoski

Best Puppy

 

Calin Margineanu

Best Veteran

 

Kelemen Attilla

Junior BIS

Calin Simu

Tiina Taoulos

BIS

Suncica Lazic

Petru Muntean

krombacher

agora200

Weather in Tg. Mures

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.