interraslogo 300

Ziua 2 - 16.09.2018 rotate

Arbitru de rezerva:

ing. Lokodi Csaba Zsolt

 

CAC 3 (16.09.2018) at 9:00h

CAC 4 (16.09.2018) at 11:00h

CACIB Transilvania Dog Show (16.09.2018)at 14:00h

FCI Gr 1&BOG&JunBOG

Serghei Volinets

Petru Muntean

Astrid Lundava

FCI Gr 2: Dogo Argentino, Fila Brasileiro, Broholmer, Deutscher Boxer, Mastin español, 
Mastin del Pirineo, St. Bernhardshund, 
Russkyi Tchiorny Terrier, Dogue de Bordeaux, Bulldog,

Andreass Savva

Kimmo Mustonen

Serghei Volinets

FCI Gr 2: Schnauzers, Tosa, Cão Fila de São Miguel, Cão da Serra da Estrela, Cão de Castro Laboreiro, Rafeiro do Alentejo, Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund, Entlebucher Sennenhund, Dobermann, Pinschers, Hollandse Smoushound, Cane Corso, Coban Köpegi, Jugosloveski Ovcarsky Pas-Sarplaninac, 
&BOG&JunBOG

Andrzej Kazmierski

Serghei Volinets

Peter Schon

FCI Gr 2:Shar Pei, Deutsche Dogge, 
Mastino Napoletano, Landseer, 
Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka, 
Newfoundland, Berner Sennenhund ,       Perro dogo Mallorquin (Ca de Bou), 
Dogo Canario, Bullmastiff, 
Mastiff, 
Do-Khyi,

Kimmo Mustonen

Andreass Savva

Kelemen

 Atilla Bela

Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka & Rest.Gr.II

Petru Muntean

Peter Schon

Carlos Quinones

FCI Gr 3: Large & medium & small BOG&JunBOG

Astrid Lundava

Dorota Witkowska

Petru Muntean

FCI Gr 3: Bull&toy

Cristian Stefanescu

Andrzej Kazmierski

Szabo Sandor

FCI Gr 4&BOG&JunBOG

Szabo Sandor

Jean-Francois Vanaken

Kimmo Mustonen

FCI Gr 5&BOG&JunBOG

Branislav Rajic Bane

Astrid Lundava

Jors Alexandra

FCI Gr 6 & NON FCI Breeds&BOG&JunBOG

Carlos Quinones

Kelemen Atilla

Lars Widen

FCI Gr 7&BOG&JunBOG

Catrinel Pauna

Szabo Sandor

Andreass Savva

FCI Gr 8&BOG&JunBOG

Lars Widen

Cristian Stefanescu

Dorota Witkowska

Rest FCI Gr 9

Kelemen Atilla

Branislav Rajic Bane

Gabriela Veiga

From FCI Gr 9 the Small molossian type dogs ;the Hairless Dogs;the Tibetean Breeds&BOG&JunBOG

Vantu Cristian

Gabriela Veiga

Jean-Francois Vanaken

FCI Gr 10&BOG&JunBOG

Jean-Francois Vanaken

Vantu Cristian

Branislav Rajic Bane

The Best Romanian Shepherds

0

0

Vantu Cristian

Junior Handler  (preselectie in incinta expozitiei intre 13:00-14:00)

0

0

Andra Sirbu

Best Couple

0

0

Serghei Volinets

Best Breeders Group

0

0

Kimmo Mustonen

Best Baby

0

0

Barabasi Julia

Best Puppy

0

0

Andreass Savva

Best Veteran

0

0

Lars Widen

Junior BIS

Jean-Francois Vanaken

Szabo Sandor

Peter Schon

BIS

Andrzej Kazmierski

Kelemen Atilla

Cristian Stefanescu

vodka150

internity200

Vremea in Tg. Mures